+1(617) 943-6503 icobi@cobirealestate.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • William Raveis R.E & Home Services
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    51 Burnap Rd #3, Holliston, MA 01746
    1/35

    $279,900

    $279,900

    2 Beds1 Bath783 SqFt

    51 Burnap Rd #3, Holliston, MA 01746

    Listed by Ritucci & Swift - Your Home Team of Realty Executives Boston West

    120 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    1/38

    $1,500,000

    $1,675,000

    10.4%
    12 Beds8 Baths9,606 SqFt

    120 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702

    Listed by Colby Auger of Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    8 Kinross Rd #2, Boston, MA 02135
    1/22

    $507,500

    $528,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath782 SqFt

    8 Kinross Rd #2, Boston, MA 02135

    Listed by Batya & Alex Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    115. Grove St #11.., Boston, MA 02132
    1/29

    $351,000

    $345,000

    1.7%
    1 Bed1 Bath635 SqFt

    115. Grove St #11.., Boston, MA 02132

    Listed by The Cobi Team of William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    246 Pemberton Street, Walpole, MA 02081
    1/40

    $505,000

    $499,900

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

    246 Pemberton Street, Walpole, MA 02081

    Listed by Brad Brooks of Brad Brooks Real Estate Brokerage

    10 Victoria Gdn #A, Framingham, MA 01701
    1/26

    $560,000

    $565,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,726 SqFt

    10 Victoria Gdn #A, Framingham, MA 01701

    Listed by Diane Paolini of Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    24 Blake Rd, Weymouth, MA 02188
    1/40

    $539,000

    $539,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,448 SqFt

    24 Blake Rd, Weymouth, MA 02188

    Listed by Robert Lindo of Conway - Hanover

    6 Longwood Ter, Norwood, MA 02062
    1/41

    $635,000

    $630,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,157 SqFt

    6 Longwood Ter, Norwood, MA 02062

    Listed by Paul Ryan of Conway - West Roxbury

    257 Belgrade Ave, Boston, MA 02131
    1/38

    $1,200,000

    $1,239,000

    3.1%
    6 Beds3 Baths3,808 SqFt

    257 Belgrade Ave, Boston, MA 02131

    Listed by Alex Mackenzie of Compass

    124 Juniper Drive, Norwood, MA 02062
    1/25

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,102 SqFt

    124 Juniper Drive, Norwood, MA 02062

    Listed by Tom Aaron of Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    7 Cass St #6, Boston, MA 02132
    1/15

    $295,000

    $309,900

    4.8%
    1 Bed1 Bath552 SqFt

    7 Cass St #6, Boston, MA 02132

    Listed by Kurt Franklin of Keller Williams Elite

    170 Payson Rd, Boston, MA 02467
    1/20

    $835,000

    $899,000

    7.1%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,360 SqFt

    170 Payson Rd, Boston, MA 02467

    Listed by The Muncey Group of Compass

    6 Sunset Dr., Walpole, MA 02081
    1/42

    $935,000

    $949,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,988 SqFt

    6 Sunset Dr., Walpole, MA 02081

30 Lake Shore Ct #1, Boston, MA 02135
    1/22

    $627,000

    $600,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

    30 Lake Shore Ct #1, Boston, MA 02135

54 Parkview St, Weymouth, MA 02190
    1/42

    $699,900

    $699,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,448 SqFt

    54 Parkview St, Weymouth, MA 02190

    Listed by The Goldman Team of Hanley Law Realty, LLC

    56 Town Hill St #56, Quincy, MA 02169
    1/27

    $645,000

    $659,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,512 SqFt

    56 Town Hill St #56, Quincy, MA 02169

    Listed by Turco Group of eXp Realty

    215 Thomas Burgin Pkwy #35, Quincy, MA 02169
    1/29

    $479,900

    $479,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,214 SqFt

    215 Thomas Burgin Pkwy #35, Quincy, MA 02169

20 Country Village Way #20, Millis, MA 02054
    1/34

    $430,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,037 SqFt

    20 Country Village Way #20, Millis, MA 02054

    Listed by Team Gratitude of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    4925 Washington St #304, Boston, MA 02132
    1/25

    $300,000

    $299,900

    1 Bed1 Bath583 SqFt

    4925 Washington St #304, Boston, MA 02132

69 Milton St, Dedham, MA 02026
    1/33

    $1,170,000

    $1,200,000

    2.5%
    6 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt

    69 Milton St, Dedham, MA 02026

520 Sea St, Quincy, MA 02169
    1/7

    $1,500

    $1,500

    520 Sea St, Quincy, MA 02169

25 Oakview Circle, Medway, MA 02053
    1/18

    $600,000

    $525,000

    14.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

    25 Oakview Circle, Medway, MA 02053

    Listed by Karen Lowe of New England Home Realty

    20 Chapel St #B306, Brookline, MA 02446
    1/20

    $685,000

    $699,000

    2.0%
    1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt

    20 Chapel St #B306, Brookline, MA 02446

    Listed by Madelyn Kanter of Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester

    25 Cranston Ave, Dedham, MA 02026
    1/22

    $525,000

    $599,900

    12.5%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,612 SqFt

    25 Cranston Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

    Listed by Cathy Russo of Tullish & Clancy

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    cobi logo new website
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    The Cobi Real Estate Team
    Ilya Cobi

    +1(617) 943-6503 icobi@cobirealestate.com

    191 Grove St, Brookline, MA, 02467, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

cobi logo new website
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation