- 1/41 41Active Under Contract
$ 650,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,390 SqFt - 3DActive Under Contract
$ 824,900
5 Beds2 Baths2,408 SqFt - 1/27 27Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$ 1,100,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,484 SqFt - 1/20 20Open Sun 12PM-2PM
$ 1,050,000
6 Beds2 Baths2,382 SqFt - 1/24 24Open Sat 12PM-1:30PM
$ 689,900
1 Bed1 Bath474 SqFt - 1/33 33New
$ 3,700
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,464 SqFt - 3DOpen Sat 12PM-2PM
$ 1,100,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,484 SqFt - 1/27 27Open Sat 12PM-1:30PM
$ 560,000
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
330 Beacon St #113, Boston, MA 02116
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt
$ 1,970,000 $ 1,800,000 9.4%
Listed by The Cobi Team of William Raveis R. E. & Home Services
25 Louise Rd #25, Newton, MA 02467
Condo
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,597 SqFt
$ 1,905,000 $ 1,998,000 4.7%
Listed by Allison Blank of Compass
160 Commonwealth Ave #418, Boston, MA 02116
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,426 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,650,000 3.0%
120 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
Multi-Family
12 Beds8 Baths9,606 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,675,000 10.4%
Listed by Colby Auger of Keller Williams Boston MetroWest
39 Arcadia Road, Westwood, MA 02090
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,461 SqFt
$ 1,320,000 $ 1,250,000 5.6%
Listed by Lisa Musto Yebba of Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood
41 Ellen Road, Stoneham, MA 02180
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,602 SqFt
$ 1,270,000 $ 1,200,000 5.8%
Listed by Craig Celli of Century 21 CELLI
257 Belgrade Ave, Boston, MA 02131
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths3,808 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,239,000 3.1%
Listed by Alex Mackenzie of Compass
45 Indian Hill Rd, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,972 SqFt
$ 1,180,000 $ 995,000 18.6%
69 Milton St, Dedham, MA 02026
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths3,648 SqFt
$ 1,170,000 $ 1,200,000 2.5%
19 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,500 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,000,000 15.0%
54 Lithgow, Boston, MA 02124
Multi-Family
9 Beds3 Baths3,594 SqFt
$ 1,140,000 $ 999,999 14.0%
Listed by Jonathan Finlay of Longwood Residential, LLC
14 Tammer Lane, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths4,200 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,030,000 6.8%
Listed by Jason Saphire of www.EntryOnly.com, LLC
105 Bowdoin Ave, Boston, MA 02121
Commercial
4,512 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,100,000
Listed by Dee Rodrigues of Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester
82-84 Brooks, Boston, MA 02135
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths3,926 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,350,000 18.5%
Listed by James Katsiroubas of Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton
677 Main St, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,806 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,050,000 4.8%
Listed by Mary Crane of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
54-56 Allen St, Braintree, MA 02184
Multi-Family
10 Beds6 Baths4,828 SqFt
$ 1,067,500 $ 1,149,000 7.1%
Listed by Tom McFarland of RE/MAX Realty Pros
30 Morgans Way, Holliston, MA 01746
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,059 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 975,000 2.6%
Listed by Diane Regan of Realty Executives Boston West
26 Brock St, Stoughton, MA 02072
Multi-Family
8 Beds6 Baths4,800 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 950,000 5.3%
Listed by The Sarkis Team of Douglas Elliman Real Estate - Park Plaza
131 South St, Brookline, MA 02467
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,421 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 895,000 5.0%
6 Sunset Dr., Walpole, MA 02081
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,988 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 949,900 1.6%
51-53 Highland St, Norwood, MA 02062
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths3,108 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 949,900 2.6%
85 Colonial Avenue, North Andover, MA 01845
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 899,000 0.1%
Listed by Cathy Johnson of Coldwell Banker Realty - Andover
8 Young Road, Foxboro, MA 02035
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,926 SqFt
$ 895,000 $ 869,900 2.9%
Listed by Kathy Devlin of RE/MAX Real Estate Center
5 Delano Park, Boston, MA 02131
Multi-Family
7 Beds4.5 Baths3,575 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 919,900 4.3%
Listed by Richard Carlo of Conway - West Roxbury
15 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,514 SqFt
$ 880,000 $ 825,000 6.7%
2 Birch Road, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,741 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 889,000 2.7%
Listed by Elena Price of Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Westwood
20 Bullard Street, Sharon, MA 02067
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,271 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 894,101 3.3%
Listed by Kwang O. Kim of Realty Executives Boston West
75 Pilgrim Dr, Norwood, MA 02062
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,875 SqFt
$ 855,000 $ 815,000 4.9%
Listed by Chris Yang of Keller Williams Realty Boston South West
40 Flint Locke Ln, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,360 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 799,900 6.3%
225-227 Winter St., Norwood, MA 02062
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,496 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 799,900 5.0%
Listed by Thaddeus Johnson of Realty Advantage
1343 Quincy Shore Dr, Quincy, MA 02169
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,300 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 799,900 4.4%
534 Lowell St, Carlisle, MA 01741
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,493 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 795,000 5.0%
Listed by Senkler, Pasley & Whitney of Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord
170 Payson Rd, Boston, MA 02467
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,360 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 899,000 7.1%
Listed by The Muncey Group of Compass
57 Grampian Way, Boston, MA 02125
Multi-Family
6 Beds3 Baths2,356 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 899,000 7.7%
Listed by Kerry Dowlin of Leading Edge Real Estate
71 Endean Drive, Walpole, MA 02032
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,044 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 830,000
Listed by Jane Cowperthwaite of Keller Williams Realty Boston South West
17 Blueview Rd, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,586 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 830,000
6 Grouse St, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 775,000 6.5%
65-67 Lawn Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 790,000 3.8%
62 Burget Ave, Medford, MA 02155
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,299 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 699,900 15.7%
Listed by Santana Team of Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest
4 Wabon St, Boston, MA 02121
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt
$ 808,000 $ 799,900 1.0%
Listed by Michael Harrison of Boston Bayside Properties, LLC
26 Running Brook Rd, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 650,000 23.1%
Listed by Tonja Morrison of Proactive Realty
12 Grace Rd, Quincy, MA 02169
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 783,000 $ 729,900 7.3%
37 Spencer Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths2,924 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 749,900 3.3%
20-22 Highview St, Norwood, MA 02062
Multi-Family
6 Beds3.5 Baths2,672 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 699,900 9.3%
Listed by Anne Fahy of Coldwell Banker Realty - Dedham
14 Clifton Ave., Lynn, MA 01902
Multi-Family
9 Beds4 Baths3,608 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 729,900 4.1%
70-72 Lawn Ave, Quincy, MA 02169
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 719,900 5.6%
101-103 Bancroft Avenue, Reading, MA 01867
Multi-Family
6 Beds2 Baths2,885 SqFt
$ 757,500 $ 699,900 8.2%
Listed by Rick Nazzaro of Colonial Manor Realty
12 Hearthstone Dr, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt
$ 751,000 $ 739,900 1.5%
65 Patten St #1, Boston, MA 02130
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt
$ 751,000 $ 685,000 9.6%
7 Foster St, Attleboro, MA 02703
Multi-Family
9 Beds3 Baths3,456 SqFt
$ 751,000 $ 759,000 1.1%
47 Merrymount Rd, Quincy, MA 02169
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 741,000 $ 729,000 1.6%
Listed by Tom McFarland of RE/MAX Realty Pros
294 Hayden Rowe St, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 689,000 7.4%
13-15 Dell Avenue, Melrose, MA 02176
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,143 SqFt
$ 738,000 $ 699,900 5.4%
Listed by Barbara Peterson of E.W. Peterson & Son RE
48 Bradley Rd, Weymouth, MA 02191
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,356 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 639,000 15.0%
59 Joyce Kilmer Rd, Boston, MA 02132
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt
$ 731,000 $ 789,000 7.4%
Listed by Alison Haran of Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton
32 Granite St, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 731,000 $ 737,000 0.8%
Listed by Genevieve Lane of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty
1378 High St, Westwood, MA 02090
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt
$ 727,500 $ 675,000 7.8%
481 Blue Hill Ave, Milton, MA 02186
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,852 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 679,900 6.6%
12-14 Tappan Street, Everett, MA 02149
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,925 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 689,900 4.4%
Listed by Jody Fricia Geany of Citylight Homes LLC
12 Spring Valley Rd, Boston, MA 02132
Multi-Family
6 Beds2 Baths2,284 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 739,900 3.4%
Listed by Diane Capodilupo Team of RE/MAX Achievers
160 Commonwealth Ave #419, Boston, MA 02116
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath661 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 750,000 4.7%
48 Byron Ave, Brockton, MA 02301
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths2,836 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 699,900 1.4%
Listed by Germain Dugre of WEICHERT, REALTORS® - Briarwood Real Estate
189 Rockland St, Abington, MA 02351
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 699,900
Listed by Robert Lindo of Lindo Realty Group Inc.
226 Woodland, Hanover, MA 02339
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 659,900 6.1%
Listed by Andrew Lau of William Raveis R. E. & Home Services
54 Parkview St, Weymouth, MA 02190
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 699,900 $ 699,900
Listed by The Goldman Team of Hanley Law Realty, LLC
51 Walkhill St. #1, Boston, MA 02130
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt
$ 697,000 $ 697,000
712 East St, Walpole, MA 02081
Multi-Family
6 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt
$ 697,000 $ 699,000 0.3%
Listed by Will Olsen of Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill
95 Tremont St, Carver, MA 02330
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,189 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by Eileen Lawton of Century 21 Tassinari & Assoc.
24 Hill St, Foxboro, MA 02035
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,708 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 699,900 1.4%
Listed by Kelley Byrnes-Benkart of RE/MAX Real Estate Center
56 Myrtle St, Millis, MA 02054
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 599,900 15.0%
Listed by Jean Kulesza of RE/MAX Real Estate Center
121 E Cottage St. #7., Boston, MA 02125
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 699,900 1.4%
32 Corthell Ave, Whitman, MA 02382
Multi-Family
9 Beds3 Baths3,492 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 649,000 5.5%
Listed by Eric Sugrue of Redfin Corp.
20 Chapel St #B306, Brookline, MA 02446
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 699,000 2.0%
Listed by Madelyn Kanter of Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester
559 Union St, Braintree, MA 02184
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 639,900 6.3%
10-12 Arbroth St, Boston, MA 02122
Multi-Family
5 Beds2 Baths2,328 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 729,900 6.8%
Listed by Kristen Meleedy of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
5 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,610 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 600,000 11.7%
10 Cedarcrest Ter, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,350 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 650,000 3.1%
81 Needham St, Dedham, MA 02026
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths2,402 SqFt
$ 660,500 $ 649,900 1.6%
Listed by Johnston Lynch Group of Dwell360
135 Westmoor Rd, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,942 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 599,990 10.0%
Listed by The Elle Group of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate
95 Audubon Ave, Braintree, MA 02184
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 575,000 13.9%
Listed by Michael Perrone of ALANTE Real Estate
22 Plympton St, Woburn, MA 01801
Multi-Family
4 Beds2 Baths3,012 SqFt
$ 651,000 $ 625,000 4.2%
Listed by Mary L. Lawton of Lawton Real Estate, Inc
110 Alden St, Dedham, MA 02026
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 651,000 $ 649,000 0.3%
36-38 West Street, Norwood, MA 02062
Multi-Family
5 Beds3 Baths2,649 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 659,900 1.5%
Listed by Steve Cunningham of Keller Williams Elite
39 Gould St, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,968 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 599,900 8.4%
8 Avon Ct, Wakefield, MA 01880
Multi-Family
3 Beds2 Baths2,203 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 585,000 11.1%
Listed by The Piracini Group of Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston
7 Foster Street, Attleboro, MA 02703
Multi-Family
9 Beds3 Baths3,456 SqFt
$ 649,900 $ 649,900
Listed by Michael Lord of Castinetti Realty Group
299 Cushing Street, Hingham, MA 02043
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,616 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 649,000
Listed by Leo P. Cronin of Cronin Real Estate
85 Central Street - Parcel B, Weymouth, MA 02190
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,124 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 679,000 5.0%
Listed by Mark O'Donnell of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
56 Town Hill St #56, Quincy, MA 02169
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 659,000 2.1%
Listed by Turco Group of eXp Realty
26 Gould, Boston, MA 02132
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 649,900 1.5%
Listed by The Cobi Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
40 Magnolia Drive #342, Hopkinton, MA 01748
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,873 SqFt
$ 638,270 $ 589,885 8.2%
Listed by Cynthia Zamarro of Pulte Homes of New England
536 Park St, Boston, MA 02124
Single Family Home
6 Beds2 Baths2,511 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 629,500 0.9%
Listed by Karen Maloney of Cameron Real Estate Group
34 Endicott St, Dedham, MA 02026
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 599,900 5.9%
6 Longwood Ter, Norwood, MA 02062
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,157 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 630,000 0.8%
Listed by Paul Ryan of Conway - West Roxbury
53 West St, Quincy, MA 02169
Multi-Family
4 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 649,000 2.9%
Listed by WRP Team of Compass
135 Charles Diersch St, Weymouth, MA 02189
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,972 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 664,900 5.2%
Listed by Amy Farrell of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
13 Nebo St, Medfield, MA 02052
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,422 SqFt
$ 629,500 $ 624,900 0.7%
30 Lake Shore Ct #1, Boston, MA 02135
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt
$ 627,000 $ 600,000 4.5%
22 Stewart, Quincy, MA 02169
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 649,900 3.8%
16 Mitchell Ln #C, Weymouth, MA 02190
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,724 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 599,900 4.2%

Luxury Service Expert | Team Leader | Real Estate Broker
+1(617) 943-6503 | icobi@cobirealestate.com